Difference between revisions of "Patch (D2R)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(D2R patch history) |
m (missing patch notes for 2.5 and 2.6) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!2.6 | !2.6 | ||
|align=right| 2023-02-15 {{0|0}}[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23899624/diablo-ii-resurrected-ladder-season-three-has-concluded] | |align=right| 2023-02-15 {{0|0}}[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23899624/diablo-ii-resurrected-ladder-season-three-has-concluded] | ||
| − | |[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23893117/diablo-ii-resurrected-ptr-2-6-has-ended PTR] | + | |[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23893117/diablo-ii-resurrected-ptr-2-6-has-ended PTR]<br/>[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23899624/diablo-ii-resurrected-ladder-season-three-has-concluded patch notes] |
|- | |- | ||
!2.5.2 | !2.5.2 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!2.5 | !2.5 | ||
|align=right| 2022-10-06 {{0|0}}[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23827590/diablo-ii-resurrected-ladder-season-two-has-concluded] | |align=right| 2022-10-06 {{0|0}}[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23827590/diablo-ii-resurrected-ladder-season-two-has-concluded] | ||
| − | | [https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23816418/diablo-ii-resurrected-ptr-2-5terror-zones-now-live PTR] | + | | [https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/article/23816418/diablo-ii-resurrected-ptr-2-5terror-zones-now-live PTR]<br/>[https://news.blizzard.com/en-us/diablo2/23827590/diablo-ii-resurrected-ladder-season-two-now-live patch notes] |
|- | |- | ||
!2.4.3 | !2.4.3 | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 9 January 2026
|